Custom image

ADMISSION 2019-20

PROVISIONALLY SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR THE SESSION 2019-20

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.3, CUTTACK, NDRF, MUNDALI

Note: Admission is subject to verification of the Original documents and genuineness of KVS Admission criteria

RTE – (10 Candidates)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC/EWS Etc

1

190103417523289927

ARIF MALIK 1 1 OBC-NCL

2

190104688672982675

ARMAN ROUT

5

0 OBC-NCL

3

190103741322546976

SRISTI NATH

5

0 EWS

4

190104143212709147

SANDEEP KUMAR SAHU 5 0 OBC-NCL

5

190102943812259951

DAMAYANTEE BEHERA

5

0 OBC-NCL

6

190101006531816847

ARUN SUTAR

5

0

SC

7

190102391522164797

SIDHI MOHAPATRA

3

0 SC

8

190100353631742081

ADITYA KUMAR PANDA

5

0 BPL

9

190105503463246355

ARPIT KUMAR PANDA

5

0 EWS

10

190105669773308320

SAKSHI RANA

1

0 ST

SPONSORING AGENCY QUOTA - (5 Candidates)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC/EWS Etc

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

CATEGORY – 1 (18 Candidates)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC/EWS Etc

1

190101235331831209

DIBYASA BEHERA

1

4

GEN

2

190100177651824567

SAHINSU BEHURA

1

3

GEN

3

190100439012006429

NITU SHREE ROUL

1

3

GEN

4

190100138002169566

ARYAN MISHRA

1

3

GEN

5

190100884862895381

PRATIKSHA PRIYADARSHINI

1

2

GEN

6

190101983312204806

SHREE SIVAM PANDA

1

2

GEN

7

190102985622267160

VAIBHAV BANDOPADHYAY

1

2

GEN

8

190104110822702728

ARNAB DASH

1

2

GEN

9

190103103012285354

RASHMI KUMARI

1

2

OBC-CL

10

190105340883224868

SATYA RANJAN BEHERA

1

2

GEN

11

190102938042263403

VISHAL BANDOPADHYAY

1

2

GEN

12

190100535151825709

PRIYANSHU JYOTI MOHANTY

1

2

GEN

13

190100268411912150

VANSH MISHRA

1

2

GEN

14

190101670001915686

KARTIK DHANAVADE

1

1

GEN

15

190101074432296153

AYUSH KUMAR

1

1

OBC-NCL

16

190102583842168713

CHITTURI HEMASAI

1

1

OBC-NCL

17

190102439622174669

ANIKA TYAGI

1

1

GEN

18

190100558651855387

JOSHIKA MUNGANDI

1

1

OBC-NCL

 

DIFFERENTLY ABLED (1 CANDIDATE)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC/EWS Etc

1

190102886352734365

AEKJYOT SINGH

5

0

GEN

SINGLE GIRL CHILD (2 CANDIDATES) OVER & ABOVE THE CLASS STRENGTH

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC/EWS Etc

1

190105222853236616

MAHI

1

1 OBC-NCL

2

190105309913293467

AKANKSHYA PRIYADARSHINI

2

NA GEN

SC (4 Candidates from SC pool to fulfill 15% reservation)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC/EWS Etc

1

190100207492706366

VEDDEPALLI VEDANSH

1

1 SC
2 190101193961827890 SALKAPURAM GEETHIKA 1 1 SC
3 190100810363306557 AARADHYA KHARATI 1 1 SC
4 190103937902622422 AVUNOORI ARJUN 1 1 SC

 

ST (2 Candidates from ST list to fulfill 7.5% reservation)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC/EWS Etc

1

190103927142626864

ANUSHKA MINA

1

2 ST

2

190105197693206656

ISHITA NAYAK

1

1         ST
School Name : KV CUTTACK NO.3(NDRF,MUNDALI) - REGION - BHUBANESWAR
SESSION 2019-20 (WAIT LIST - Single Girl Child)
PRE-LOTTERY Application Submission Code Name Service Category Number of Transfers Post-Lottery Number WAIT LIST NO
4 190104256932
774488
SRIYA SAMAL 2 NA 4 1
3 190103123412
612139
SAMIKSHA PRIYADARSHI NI 2 NA 5 2
6 190100741841
782864
STITIPRAGYA N PRADHAN 3 1 6 3
7 190101121862
117836
SAISHRITA MISHRA 3 1 7 4
8 190104006252
861850
RAJSHREE SWAIN 3 1 8 5
9 190105173113
234128
AKSHITA JENA 3 1 9 6
16 190103625802
466598
SHREE MOHAPATRA 3 NA 10 7
14 190103214822
345112,19010
323721234835
9
SONAKSHI BHARADWAJ, SINDRAKSHI BHARADWAJ 3 NA 11 8
19 190104456152
855654
SRADHA MISHRA 3 NA 12 9
20 190105104163
220999
HIRANMAYEE MURMU 3 NA 13 10
11 190101753822
294842
SWAYAM SHREE BEHERA 3 NA 14 11
13 190102626122
174832
AYESEEKHA BARIK 3 NA 15 12
12 190102151872
033404
GULNAZ AFREEN 3 NA 16 13
10 190101741712
977229
MONOSMINI SAHOO 3 NA 17 14
17 190104215922
729212
SAI SHAGUN 3 NA 18 15
15 190103378412
371616
SOUBHAGYAL AXMI SAHOO 3 NA 19 16
21 190105124603
129000,19010
513187313037
0
SWAYAM SANJIBISA SWAIN, BHAKTI PRABAKTA SWAIN 3 NA 20 17
18 190104412652
807186
SUBHALAXMI SAHOO 3 NA 21 18
33 190104298622
782698
DIVYANKA MISHRA 4 NA 22 19
36 190105517503
301001
ANINDITA MOHANTY 4 NA 23 20
24 190102009672
885812
SHREEYA ADITYA 4 NA 24 21
23 190101836832
030878
SWADHA ARADHYA SAHOO 4 NA 25 22
34 190104405272
890578
ARADHYA MOHANTY 4 NA 26 23
27 190102590602
170716
RAJNANDINI OJHA 4 NA 27 24
25 190102146402
027621
ADYASHA MISHRA 4 NA 28 25
31 190103475122
697643
BIDISHA PATI 4 NA 29 26
28 190102632353
300352
DEBANSHI PATTANAIK 4 NA 30 27
29 190102943632
260801
ADITI SAHOO 4 NA 31 28
32 190104103242
701620
AMRAPALLY BHOL 4 NA 32 29
30 190103206242
341987
SAIEESHA MISHRA 4 NA 33 30
26 190102395642
100351
SEFALI GHOSH 4 NA 34 31
22 190101664492
175363
ARADHYA BISWAL 4 NA 35 32
35 190104895573
033914
SAISHREE PANI 4 NA 36 33
88 190103902882
623774
SWAPNA SHREE SINHA 5 NA 37 34
89 190103936632
628573
ANUSHKA DASH 5 NA 38 35
38 190100432292
349439
SMAHI PARIJA 5 NA 39 36
77 190103135412
289125
ARADHYA SAHU 5 NA 40 37
39 190100489201
843871
ANANYA JENA 5 NA 41 38
69 190102592762
170591
ARPITA PRADHAN 5 NA 42 39
122 190105626563
298238
PRIYANSHI MOHANTY 5 NA 43 40
59 190101701352
373917
LALITA AVANTIKA T 5 NA 44 41
54 190101350181
838530
SHRADHA PRIYADARSHI NI MALLICK 5 NA 45 42
81 190103329442
713517
SIUKRUTI MAJHI 5 NA 46 43
92 190104098612
699499
SN KSHIRABDHI TANAYA 5 NA 47 44
70 190102605153
306095
MONALISA SETHY 5 NA 48 45
101 190104731582
957718
RIDDHIKA BEHERA 5 NA 49 46
49 190101153722
092559
SULAGNA DASH 5 NA 50 47
51 190101238361
920684
SUBHASHREE BARAL 5 NA 51 48
48 190101107721
822398
ADYASHA PRIYADARSHI NI 5 NA 52 49
68 190102368082
818420
MEGHNA DAS 5 NA 53 50
82 190103342012
363481
SATHI BANIK 5 NA 54 51
98 190104355142
794349
SUBHALAXMI JENA 5 NA 55 52
95 190104238642
739385
SAMIKSHYA BEURA 5 NA 56 53
109 190105069573
070751
SAI ANSIMA SAHOO 5 NA 57 54
110 190105069793
071327
ANSHITA SAHOO 5 NA 58 55
71 190102682612
356740
SUVALAXMI MALLICK 5 NA 59 56
58 190101682651
919588
ANNIKA SINGH 5 NA 60 57
119 190105553083
286777
SAI SMILE SAMAL 5 NA 61 58
91 190104027702
687871
BHUMIKA MOHARANA 5 NA 62 59
41 190100582352
007108
SRUTI SUHANI 5 NA 63 60
123 190105638153
300116
ANVI RATH 5 NA 64 61
120 190105583173
294472
SAI JYOTI MAHANTA 5 NA 65 62
111 190105094123
215398
ANAMIKA ANANAYA DAS 5 NA 66 63
108 190105066763
069817
MEGHNA DASH 5 NA 67 64
116 190105364653
224307
MAHIMAMAYE E ROUT 5 NA 68 65
47 190101058021
793276
KRIPA MUKHERJEE 5 NA 69 66
45 190101009272
271341
TRITITANISHA MOHAPATRA 5 NA 70 67
106 190104927453
233072
SAISHA PATRA 5 NA 71 68
62 190101987112
006338
DIBYANSHI SATPATHY 5 NA 72 69
53 190101295231
834347
AKSHITA SAHOO 5 NA 73 70
118 190105536233
251151
SWAETANJAL I DASH 5 NA 74 71
97 190104292632
786254
SWAYAMSHR EE SAHOO 5 NA 75 72
60 190101730341
926292
SAI SMITA SAHOO 5 NA 76 73
72 190102828502
201604
ARADHYA SAHU 5 NA 77 74
78 190103162392
985365
BIDYA BAISHNAVI 5 NA 78 75
121 190105598453
295631
SATYANKA SINGH 5 NA 79 76
100 190104699182
951883
PRINCE PRIYADARSA NI DAS 5 NA 80 77
56 190101524401
855638
SIBANGI DAS 5 NA 81 78
90 190104006162
955805
ANSHIKA PRIYADARSHI NI MAHALIK 5 NA 82 79
63 190101992512
005576
AFRAAH SABBIR 5 NA 83 80
52 190101245711
852966
NAAIRAH NIZAM 5 NA 84 81
75 190103107852
701042
AMISHA SUBUDHI 5 NA 85 82
102 190104732152
956482
SUPRIYA GHOSH 5 NA 86 83
37 190100245401
757198
BHAGYASHR EE BEHERA 5 NA 87 84
85 190103496073
306509
AASTHA PRIYADARSH EE 5 NA 88 85
107 190105066413
070626
ARCHI PRAGYAN PANDA 5 NA 89 86
84 190103473832
430409
MANWESHA PRIYANSI 5 NA 90 87
74 190102967722
780486
BANYA RANA 5 NA 91 88
65 190102282652
088497
AFSA ARIF 5 NA 92 89
67 190102308672
090224
TANVEE MOHANTY 5 NA 93 90
46 190101056902
984397
DEEPSHIKHA 5 NA 94 91
43 190100846563
301791
SUBHALAXMI LENKA 5 NA 95 92
115 190105360553
223215
ANUSKA AVINANDINI 5 NA 96 93
94 190104226042
730615
FORBIN SAHOO 5 NA 97 94
105 190104916773
293195
SHRITEE SWAHANI 5 NA 98 95
79 190103213302
342696
SOMYA DAS 5 NA 99 96
61 190101836111
943329
SUBHA LAXMI BISWAL 5 NA 100 97
66 190102305832
781135
BHABISHYAA JENA 5 NA 101 98
96 190104286022
780626
PRIYANSHEE BISWAL 5 NA 102 99
117 190105497083
242835
SAINE SOHEL DIGDARSHON I 5 NA 103 100
93 190104136792
708241
SAISHREE OJHA 5 NA 104 101
76 190103123042
987566
DIVYA BISWAJITA 5 NA 105 102
44 190100885681
769280
KIRTIRUPA PANDA 5 NA 106 103
73 190102937882
259290
SONAKHI BHADRA 5 NA 107 104
55 190101513691
855122
SAI PRIYA NAYAK 5 NA 108 105
64 190102208203
302376
ANANDITA PARIDA 5 NA 109 106
124 190105655283
302021
SUKANTI BASKEY 5 NA 110 107
83 190103347012
699511
DEBANSHI SAHOO 5 NA 111 108
99 190104590372
887202
ABHILIPSA SETHI 5 NA 112 109
42 190100699762
874308
SRIYANSHI PRIYADARSIN I 5 NA 113 110
104 190104916653
039607
PRAPTI KAR MOHAPATRA 5 NA 114 111
112 190105095333
117313
KASTRUBA PRIYADARSIN I JENA 5 NA 115 112
103 190104906983
036734
SUBHASHREE PRIYADARSH ANI 5 NA 116 113
50 190101223622
636465
SAI SMRUTI ROUT 5 NA 117 114
57 190101584311
913365
NISHIKA DALAI 5 NA 118 115
40 190100573492
350339
ARADHYA DEY 5 NA 119 116
80 190103224532
345602
SUBHASHREE SWAIN 5 NA 120 117
113 190105102933
229989
ADYASHA PRIYADARSHI NI 5 NA 121 118
114 190105355793
226082
SOYAMSHRE E ROUT 5 NA 122 119
86 190103741322
546976
SRISTI NATH 5 NA 123 120
87 190103760233
210444
KHIRABDHITA NAYA SAHOO 5 NA 124 121

============================================================

WAIT LIST OF RTE
Pre-Lottery Number Application Submission Code Name Post-Lottery Number WAIT LIST
133 190105239563205000 VIVEK KUMAR 11 1
32 190101380591842000 HRISHITA PRIYADARSHINI 12 2
47 190101932631999000 SURYA NARAYAN SAHOO 13 3
38 190101584311913000 NISHIKA DALAI 14 4
144 190105655283302000 SUKANTI BASKEY 15 5
140 190105507903248000 RUTURAJ MALLICK 16 6
57 190102492733293000 NARRA TANUJA LAXMI 17 7
122 190104798822972000 ANWESA SUBHADARSINI 18 8
13 190100810363307000 AARADHYA KHARATI 19 9
80 190103344962710000 HITISH RANJAN BEHERA 20 10
107 190104256932774000 SRIYA SAMAL 21 11
83 190103473832430000 MANWESHA PRIYANSI 22 12
5 190100207492706000 VADDEPALLI VEDANSH 23 13
12 190100808373291000 VIDYA 24 14
7 190100245401757000 BHAGYASHREE BEHERA 25 15
24 190101193961828000 SALKAPURAM GEETHIKA 26 16
31 190101379982092000 AYUSHMAN DEHURY 27 17
29 190101295231834000 AKSHITA SAHOO 28 18
16 190100916561771000 OMM SHRIYANSHU SEKHAR DAS 29 19
99 190103957302634000 JYOTIRADITYA SWAIN 30 20
23 190101157371826000 VIKASH KUMAR 31 21
123 190104814752975000 SIDDHISHRIYA SAHOO 32 22
46 190101924422000000 PRATYUSH KUMAR BEHERA 33 23
2 190100175461915000 AADITYA 34 24
51 190102241292193000 TANVI KHALKHO 35 25
116 190104593242887000 DURGA PRASAD KHATUA 36 26
62 190102605153306000 MONALISA SETHY 37 27
112 190104412652807000 SUBHALAXMI SAHOO 38 28
11 190100780763290000 AARVI NITESH JADHAO 39 29
125 190104845773122000 ARNAV DASH MOHAPATRA 40 30
124 190104822402981000 MAYANK PATI 41 31
76 190103224413214000 PRIYANSHU NAYAK 42 32
113 190104423522809000 RUDRA PRATAP SAHOO 43 33
50 190102180402870000 SWADHIN DAS 44 34
75 190103101552800000 PRANGYA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO 45 35
100 190104035762702000 SWASTIK KUMAR SINGH 46 36
68 190102765272608000 DIBYANSHU GHADAI 47 37
130 190105180253149000 SOMNATH BARIK 48 38
58 190102506963149000 ASHWIN KUMAR SAHOO 49 39
106 190104226042731000 FORBIN SAHOO 50 40
34 190101443061849000 BISWAJIT BEHERA 51 41
22 190101127731830000 KHUSHBOO KUMARI 52 42
143 190105626563298000 PRIYANSHI MOHANTY 53 43
44 190101792581935000 MAHESH KUMAR MALLICK 54 44
142 190105616513298000 SAI KRISHNA NANDA 55 45
41 190101675613144000 PRITI PRANGYA NAYAK 56 46
93 190103907902622000 AVUNOORI ARJUN 57 47
95 190103927142627000 ANUSHKA MINA 58 48
115 190104590372887000 ABHILIPSA SETHI 59 49
104 190104178732717000 SAI SUMAN BEHERA 60 50
85 190103621582717000 SRADHANJLI MAHALI 61 51
40 190101632441911000 ADARSHA DAS 62 52
78 190103277752856000 MADHUSMITA NAYAK 63 53
111 190104387542802000 JASODA GAGARAI 64 54
128 190105053663074000 SWAYAM PRAVA BEHERA 65 55
59 190102507832119000 SRIMANN DAS 66 56
137 190105435623235000 RITESH KUMAR BEHERA 67 57
4 190100193972351000 SAI RAM OJHA 68 58
94 190103921982694000 SUBHANKAR SINKU 69 59
91 190103862483215000 SAI KRISHNA NANDA 70 60
21 190101107721822000 ADYASHA PRIYADARSHINI 71 61
3 190100179291915000 AARADHYA 72 62
71 190102844832290000 SIDHI SWARUPA DHAL 73 63
48 190101976582606000 ANIKET ANAND 74 64
45 190101922662115000 PRIYABRATA BEHERA 75 65
105 190104222252726000 JYOTI RANJAN SAHOO 76 66
20 190101074311816000 SATYAVRATA MALLICK 77 67
90 190103828132624000 SAI SIBANSU BEHERA 78 68
97 190103932133296000 SATYAJIT SAHOO 79 69
15 190100846563302000 SUBHALAXMI LENKA 80 70
67 190102746462189000 PALAGANI SAI VYSHNAVI 81 71
84 190103503063205000 PAGAL MARANDI 82 72
63 190102613882176000 PRIYANSU SETHY 83 73
26 190101225381832000 SOUMYA PRIYADARSHINI 84 74
1 190100154661746000 SWORNANJALI DAS 85 75
118 190104639763146000 AKASH SABAR 86 76
27 190101231971832000 DEEPIKA KUMARI 87 77
73 190102937882259000 SONAKHI BHADRA 88 78
132 190105222853237000 MAHI 89 79
53 190102257562087000 SK SAKIT BUX 90 80
17 190100962032773000 AISHWARYA BISWAL 91 81
28 190101291341835000 DIBYANSHU DIBYADUTTA 92 82
108 190104286022781000 PRIYANSHEE BISWAL 93 83
96 190103929062627000 BIKASH MUNDA 94 84
86 190103713243122000 SHIKSHA KUMARI 95 85
89 190103799922951000 PRABHUDATA MALLIK 96 86
39 190101602532729000 MADHUSMITA SAHOO 97 87
14 190100840233292000 PARIDHI YADAV 98 88
121 190104731582958000 RIDDHIKA BEHERA 99 89
72 190102879942719000 AYUSHMAN BEHERA 100 90
6 190100210732950000 PRATUSH KUMAR BARIK 101 91
19 190101056902984000 DEEPSHIKHA 102 92
134 190105243413207000 BISWANARAYAN SAHOO 103 93
136 190105299723245000 BHABNA PRIYADARSHINI 104 94
35 190101506481854000 SUBHRAJIT SAHOO 105 95
10 190100582352007000 SRUTI SUHANI 106 96
114 190104423802810000 JYOTI RANJAN SAHOO 107 97
65 190102656312177000 TALARI JANSI 108 98
43 190101741712977000 MONOSMINI SAHOO 109 99
127 190104916773293000 SHRITEE SWAHANI 110 100
42 190101730321923000 MD SAFIUR RAHMAN 111 101
64 190102615153243000 ADARSHA BEHERA 112 102
55 190102306572895000 ABHIJEET SAHOO 113 103
25 190101217972462000 ASHTHA NAYAK 114 104
37 190101524401856000 SIBANGI DAS 115 105
52 190102244752084000 SOM PRAKASH OJHA 116 106
36 190101508893042000 BHAGYASHREE GOGOI 117 107
98 190103937053307000 UTKANTHA PRIYADARSHINI 118 108
69 190102770723234000 ANWESHA PRIYADARSHINI 119 109
70 190102825932202000 SHREEYANSU BEHERA 120 110
79 190103329442714000 SIUKRUTI MAJHI 121 111
102 190104136792708000 SAISHREE OJHA 122 112
88 190103760233210000 KHIRABDHITANAYA SAHOO 123 113
9 190100558651855000 JOSHIKA MUNGANDI 124 114
66 190102700732986000 SAGUN PRIYADARSINI BEHERA 125 115
126 190104906983037000 SUBHASHREE PRIYADARSHANI 126 116
82 190103472112699000 KAUSHALESH MOHANTY 127 117
110 190104385712891000 LOPAMUDRA SAI SAMPURNA 128 118
109 190104301732783000 YASHOBANT BEHERA 129 119
120 190104712833059000 ARYAN BEHERA 130 120
141 190105528363249000 LADLY SAHOO 131 121
135 190105280403212000 NIKHIL KUMAR RANA 132 122
61 190102588712170000 LALITH T 133 123
60 190102583842169000 CHITTURI HEMASAI 134 124
92 190103901302624000 TRISSA ROUT 135 125
101 190104103242702000 AMRAPALLY BHOL 136 126
77 190103247022348000 ANWESH BEJ 137 127
131 190105197693207000 ISHITA NAYAK 138 128
30 190101350181839000 SHRADHA PRIYADARSHINI MALLICK 139 129
129 190105066413071000 ARCHI PRAGYAN PANDA 140 130
33 190101413281934000 ADINARAYAN BEHERA 141 131
117 190104637842958000 SUBHRANSHU SEKHAR PRADHAN 142 132
54 190102305832781000 BHABISHYAA JENA 143 133
49 190101997453305000 AYUSHMAN SAHOO 144 134
138 190105451363307000 DIBYAJYOTI BISWAL 145 135
WAIT LIST - CAT-1
Pre-Lottery Number Application Submission Code Name Service Category Number of Transfers Post-Lottery Number WAIT LIST NO
47 190105553113286000 SONAKSHI ACHARJEE 1 1 20 1
19 190100284412340000 SASWAT ROUTARAY 1 1 21 2
38 190103417523289000 ARIF MALIK 1 1 22 3
32 190102553752132000 PRATIK PANDA 1 1 23 4
45 190105222853236000 MAHI 1 1 24 5
29 190102241292193000 TANVI KHALKHO 1 1 25 6
27 190101508893042000 BHAGYASHR EE GOGOI 1 1 26 7
20 190100363621824000 SUMMAYA JANNAT CHOUDHURY 1 1 27 8
22 190100808373290000 VIDYA 1 1 28 9
25 190101157371826000 VIKASH KUMAR 1 1 29 10
16 190100175461914000 AADITYA 1 1 30 11
34 190102588712170000 LALITH T 1 1 31 12
44 190105197693206000 ISHITA NAYAK 1 1 32 13
23 190100810363306000 AARADHYA KHARATI 1 1 33 14
46 190105239563205000 VIVEK KUMAR 1 1 34 15
26 190101193961827000 SALKAPURAM GEETHIKA 1 1 35 16
40 190103907902622000 AVUNOORI ARJUN 1 1 36 17
42 190104034552688000 M JASVITHA 1 1 37 18
17 190100179291914000 AARADHYA 1 1 38 19
41 190104031332689000 SRIJAN MUKHERJEE 1 1 39 20
15 190100130571734000 PRATYUSH ACHARAYA 1 1 40 21
36 190102746462189000 PALAGANI SAI VYSHNAVI 1 1 41 22
18 190100207492706000 VADDEPALLI VEDANSH 1 1 42 23
35 190102656312177000 TALARI JANSI 1 1 43 24
43 190104185752726000 YASHRAJ SHREYANSH 1 1 44 25
30 190102301642259000 DITYA 1 1 45 26
37 190103353512365000 ANANDA VENKATA SRIVARSHITH A 1 1 46 27
39 190103785402599000 PRATYUSH BEHERA 1 1 47 28
58 190104004752735000 ABHIGYAN MOHANTY 1 NA 48 29
53 190101817521940000 SAIMAAN GOURAV KUMAR 1 NA 49 30
51 190101231971831000 DEEPIKA KUMARI 1 NA 50 31
52 190101775941931000 ARYAN MOHANTY 1 NA 51 32
55 190102908492253000 SONALI YADAV 1 NA 52 33
49 190100840233292000 PARIDHI YADAV 1 NA 53 34
54 190102492733292000 NARRA TANUJA LAXMI 1 NA 54 35
57 190103343432363000 DIBYASH KANUNGO 1 NA 55 36
48 190100780763289000 AARVI NITESH JADHAO 1 NA 56 37
50 190101127731829000 KHUSHBOO KUMARI 1 NA 57 38
56 190103253142350000 SADICHHA PATRA 1 NA 58 39
59 190105669773308000 SAKSHI RANA 1 NA 59 40
WAIT LIST - ST
Pre-Lottery Number Application Submission Code Name Service Category Number of Transfers Post-Lottery Number WAIT LIST
5 190105239563205000 VIVEK KUMAR 1 1 3 1
2 190101157371826000 VIKASH KUMAR 1 1 4 2
3 190102241292193000 TANVI KHALKHO 1 1 5 3
6 190105669773308000 SAKSHI RANA 1 NA 6 4
9 190104639763146000 AKASH SABAR 3 NA 7 5
10 190105104163220000 HIRANMAYEE MURMU 3 NA 8 6
7 190101379982091000 AYUSHMAN DEHURY 3 NA 9 7
8 190102602082171000 KOTA AASTHA 3 NA 10 8
11 190101782493120000 SALKHAN SOREN 4 NA 11 9
12 190100801153308000 PIUS KISPOTTA 5 NA 12 10
15 190104387542802000 JASODA GAGARAI 5 NA 13 11
13 190103921982693000 SUBHANKAR SINKU 5 NA 14 12
14 190103929062627000 BIKASH MUNDA 5 NA 15 13
16 190105655283302000 SUKANTI BASKEY 5 NA 16 14
WAIT LIST - SC CATEGORY
Pre-Lottery Number Application Submission Code Name Service Category Number of Transfers Post-Lottery Number WAIT LIST NO
5 190100780763289000 AARVI NITESH JADHAO 1 NA 5 1
6 190101231971831000 DEEPIKA KUMARI 1 NA 6 2
7 190104256932774000 SRIYA SAMAL 2 NA 7 3
8 190100628201778000 AARYAN DAS 3 NA 8 4
9 190100916561770000 OMM SHRIYANSHU SEKHAR DAS 3 NA 9 5
14 190102613882175000 PRIYANSU SETHY 3 NA 10 6
12 190101753822294000 SWAYAM SHREE BEHERA 3 NA 11 7
11 190101540212979000 RAJALAXMI BEHERA 3 NA 12 8
15 190105511123246000 RAJALAXMI SETHY 3 NA 13 9
10 190101380591842000 HRISHITA PRIYADARSHI NI 3 NA 14 10
13 190102391522164000 SIDHI MOHAPATRA 3 NA 15 11
17 190101972242003000 PARTHA SARATHI BEHERA 4 NA 16 12
19 190105435623235000 RITESH KUMAR BEHERA 4 NA 17 13
18 190102024622008000 SREYASH KUMAR SAHOO 4 NA 18 14
16 190101924421999000 PRATYUSH KUMAR BEHERA 4 NA 19 15
21 190100797461760000 ADITYA SETHI 5 NA 20 16
44 190103444923123000 SRIYANSH SUBHAM SETHI 5 NA 21 17
62 190105528363248000 LADLY SAHOO 5 NA 22 18
45 190103473832430000 MANWESHA PRIYANSI 5 NA 23 19
28 190101524401855000 SIBANGI DAS 5 NA 24 20
26 190101350181838000 SHRADHA PRIYADARSHI NI MALLICK 5 NA 25 21
46 190103621582716000 SRADHANJLI MAHALI 5 NA 26 22
41 190103264112950000 TANMAY PRASAD SETHI 5 NA 27 23
61 190105507903247000 RUTURAJ MALLICK 5 NA 28 24
39 190102825932201000 SHREEYANSU BEHERA 5 NA 29 25
25 190101217972462000 ASHTHA NAYAK 5 NA 30 26
42 190103277752855000 MADHUSMITA NAYAK 5 NA 31 27
36 190102605153306000 MONALISA SETHY 5 NA 32 28
40 190102844832289000 SIDHI SWARUPA DHAL 5 NA 33 29
27 190101443061849000 BISWAJIT BEHERA 5 NA 34 30
37 190102682612356000 SUVALAXMI MALLICK 5 NA 35 31
51 190104178732717000 SAI SUMAN BEHERA 5 NA 36 32
31 190101792581935000 MAHESH KUMAR MALLICK 5 NA 37 33
55 190104906983036000 SUBHASHREE PRIYADARSH ANI 5 NA 38 34
53 190104630262895000 SUBHAM KUMAR NAIK 5 NA 39 35
47 190103799922951000 PRABHUDATA MALLIK 5 NA 40 36
60 190105299723245000 BHABNA PRIYADARSHI NI 5 NA 41 37
43 190103344962710000 HITISH RANJAN BEHERA 5 NA 42 38
50 190104166762715000 PRIYANSU SETHI 5 NA 43 39
22 190101006531816000 ARUN SUTAR 5 NA 44 40
34 190102186402868000 SAISMITA DAS 5 NA 45 41
63 190105622223298000 ARYAN KUMAR MALLICK 5 NA 46 42
24 190101074311816000 SATYAVRATA MALLICK 5 NA 47 43
32 190101922662115000 PRIYABRATA BEHERA 5 NA 48 44
20 190100245401757000 BHAGYASHR EE BEHERA 5 NA 49 45
48 190103937053306000 UTKANTHA PRIYADARSHI NI 5 NA 50 46
38 190102700732986000 SAGUN PRIYADARSIN I BEHERA 5 NA 51 47
58 190105243413206000 BISWANARAY AN SAHOO 5 NA 52 48
29 190101544263128000 SAIRAM SETHY 5 NA 53 49
23 190101056902984000 DEEPSHIKHA 5 NA 54 50
56 190105053663073000 SWAYAM PRAVA BEHERA 5 NA 55 51
59 190105264003209000 ASIS SETHY 5 NA 56 52
33 190102180402870000 SWADHIN DAS 5 NA 57 53
52 190104590372887000 ABHILIPSA SETHI 5 NA 58 54
49 190104008533228000 SAIDIP BEHERA 5 NA 59 55
30 190101584311913000 NISHIKA DALAI 5 NA 60 56
54 190104699182951000 PRINCE PRIYADARSA NI DAS 5 NA 61 57
57 190105102933229000 ADYASHA PRIYADARSHI NI 5 NA 62 58
35 190102305832781000 BHABISHYAA JENA 5 NA 63 59
WAIT LIST FOR CATEGORY - 3
Pre-Lottery Number Application Submission Code Name Service Category NOT Post-Lottery  & WAIT LIST
1 190101545301935000 SASIM PAL 3 4 1
2 190104827343209000 SAI JYOTI JENA 3 3 2
4 190103169152303000 MUHAMMAD AZHAAN ASHFAQ 3 2 3
3 190103157602765000 RUDRA NARAYANA PRADHAN 3 2 4
5 190104385712890000 LOPAMUDRA SAI SAMPURNA 3 2 5
7 190101121862117000 SAISHRITA MISHRA 3 1 6
9 190103404473130000 DIBYANSU SAHU 3 1 7
8 190101743271926000 NISHAN PRIYADARSHI SAHOO 3 1 8
12 190104674432985000 SOURAV DHAL 3 1 9
13 190105004743303000 RITIKA MOHANTY 3 1 10
6 190100741841782000 STITIPRAGYA N PRADHAN 3 1 11
14 190105173113234000 AKSHITA JENA 3 1 12
10 190104006252861000 RAJSHREE SWAIN 3 1 13
11 190104320592793000 DIBYA PRAKASH SAHOO 3 1 14
33 190102151872033000 GULNAZ AFREEN 3 NA 15
42 190102770723233000 ANWESHA PRIYADARSHI NI 3 NA 16
70 190104924373040000 AARNAB ROUT 3 NA 17
72 190105104163220000 HIRANMAYEE MURMU 3 NA 18
62 190104328792787000 AYUSHMAN NAYAK 3 NA 19
57 190103951832638000 RITIKA RITIKRISHNA BEURA 3 NA 20
73 190105124603129000 SWAYAM SANJIBISA SWAIN 3 NA 21
51 190103237212348000 SINDRAKSHI BHARADWAJ 3 NA 22
60 190104242472778000 OORJIT MOHANTY 3 NA 23
34 190102391522164000 SIDHI MOHAPATRA 3 NA 24
39 190102622992548000 RAJASHREE MISHRA 3 NA 25
74 190105131873130000 BHAKTI PRABAKTA SWAIN 3 NA 26
36 190102542843251000 SATTVIK MOHANTY 3 NA 27
47 190103019042796000 PRATYUSHA ROUT 3 NA 28
41 190102765272607000 DIBYANSHU GHADAI 3 NA 29
55 190103625802466000 SHREE MOHAPATRA 3 NA 30
71 190105087823103000 PRATEEK CHHATOI 3 NA 31
53 190103421372380000 PRANGYA PRIYADARSA NI SWAIN 3 NA 32
15 190100154661746000 SWORNANJA LI DAS 3 NA 33
58 190104171972716000 SAI SHIBANGI BEHERA 3 NA 34
56 190103901302623000 TRISSA ROUT 3 NA 35
27 190101865691948000 TANZIM LIYAKAT 3 NA 36
24 190101677492700000 SATYABRATA SAHOO 3 NA 37
31 190102021812009000 SAI NAMAN MOHANTY 3 NA 38
40 190102626122174000 AYESEEKHA BARIK 3 NA 39
20 190101291341834000 DIBYANSHU DIBYADUTTA 3 NA 40
76 190105511123246000 RAJALAXMI SETHY 3 NA 41
64 190104456152855000 SRADHA MISHRA 3 NA 42
52 190103378412371000 SOUBHAGYAL AXMI SAHOO 3 NA 43
29 190102004292434000 ADITYA PARIDA 3 NA 44
43 190102818522200000 SHRIDUTTA SWAIN 3 NA 45
66 190104635602897000 OMM PRAKASH BHUYAN 3 NA 46
44 190102878572211000 STHITA PRAJNA PADHI 3 NA 47
25 190101741712977000 MONOSMINI SAHOO 3 NA 48
23 190101540212979000 RAJALAXMI BEHERA 3 NA 49
26 190101753822294000 SWAYAM SHREE BEHERA 3 NA 50
18 190101087781820000 SAI RANJAN GURU 3 NA 51
17 190100916561770000 OMM SHRIYANSHU SEKHAR DAS 3 NA 52
67 190104639763146000 AKASH SABAR 3 NA 53
54 190103498162709000 SUCHITRA SAHOO 3 NA 54
50 190103214822345000 SONAKSHI BHARADWAJ 3 NA 55
63 190104412652807000 SUBHALAXMI SAHOO 3 NA 56
61 190104254453201000 DEVI PRASAD NAYAK 3 NA 57
22 190101380591842000 HRISHITA PRIYADARSHI NI 3 NA 58
46 190102951682344000 KAIBALYA PRASAD MOHANTY 3 NA 59
49 190103078982280000 SWAGAT KUMAR SAHOO 3 NA 60
77 190105718573307000 ASHIRBAD SWAIN 3 NA 61
16 190100628201778000 AARYAN DAS 3 NA 62
35 190102506963148000 ASHWIN KUMAR SAHOO 3 NA 63
68 190104770903025000 SOUMYA ANULIPTA PANI 3 NA 64
59 190104215922729000 SAI SHAGUN 3 NA 65
48 190103060152277000 SATYAJIT SAHOO 3 NA 66
75 190105354183222000 DIBYA JYOTI DAS 3 NA 67
38 190102613882175000 PRIYANSU SETHY 3 NA 68
37 190102602082171000 KOTA AASTHA 3 NA 69
30 190102013192006000 OMM SURYANARAY ANA MOHANTY 3 NA 70
32 190102130612024000 PRIYANSHUH SATAPATHY 3 NA 71
65 190104593883293000 SUBRATA SWAIN 3 NA 72
69 190104812942977000 ASHIRBAD SWAIN 3 NA 73
19 190101225381832000 SOUMYA PRIYADARSHI NI 3 NA 74
28 190101932631999000 SURYA NARAYAN SAHOO 3 NA 75
45 190102919952422000 SAI SANKALP SAMANTA 3 NA 76
21 190101379982091000 AYUSHMAN DEHURY 3 NA 77
WAIT LIST - CATEGORY 4
Pre-Lottery Number Application Submission Code Name Service Category Number of Transfers Post Lottery & Wait list
1 190103126923250000 SMRUTI RANJAN PATI 4 1 1
14 190102009672885000 SHREEYA ADITYA 4 NA 2
20 190102632353300000 DEBANSHI PATTANAIK 4 NA 3
13 190101972242003000 PARTHA SARATHI BEHERA 4 NA 4
5 190100928051770000 PRATYUSH DAS 4 NA 5
34 190104298622782000 DIVYANKA MISHRA 4 NA 6
32 190104220382725000 PRATIK KUMAR MOHANTY 4 NA 7
40 190105152133253000 ARAV KUMAR NAYAK 4 NA 8
6 190101207321943000 ZEESHAN HUSSAIN 4 NA 9
23 190102943632260000 ADITI SAHOO 4 NA 10
36 190104423522809000 RUDRA PRATAP SAHOO 4 NA 11
42 190105329423299000 NIKHIL DIKHIT 4 NA 12
27 190103375992514000 OMM PRAKASH BEHERA 4 NA 13
4 190100514061745000 PRIYANSU KUMAR NAYAK 4 NA 14
33 190104244302791000 ARPITA PATRA 4 NA 15
16 190102065382014000 PURVI PRIYANSHI JENA 4 NA 16
10 190101836832030000 SWADHA ARADHYA SAHOO 4 NA 17
21 190102653412878000 SAI SHIVAM PRUSTY 4 NA 18
18 190102395642100000 SEFALI GHOSH 4 NA 19
2 190100209282819000 DIVYANSHI DIVYAJYOTI 4 NA 20
8 190101782493120000 SALKHAN SOREN 4 NA 21
25 190103143322290000 SUPREET MOHAPATRA 4 NA 22
24 190103071352280000 ARPITA SAI LAXMI PRUSTY 4 NA 23
29 190103503063204000 PAGAL MARANDI 4 NA 24
39 190105108383125000 SUGYANSHU MOHARANA 4 NA 25
7 190101664492175000 ARADHYA BISWAL 4 NA 26
17 190102146402027000 ADYASHA MISHRA 4 NA 27
43 190105435623235000 RITESH KUMAR BEHERA 4 NA 28
35 190104405272890000 ARADHYA MOHANTY 4 NA 29
19 190102590602170000 RAJNANDINI OJHA 4 NA 30
22 190102936542258000 MRUTUNJAYA BARIK 4 NA 31
38 190104895573033000 SAISHREE PANI 4 NA 32
41 190105182013155000 MOHIT OJHA 4 NA 33
11 190101924421999000 PRATYUSH KUMAR BEHERA 4 NA 34
44 190105517503301000 ANINDITA MOHANTY 4 NA 35
31 190104103242701000 AMRAPALLY BHOL 4 NA 36
12 190101969832003000 SURYADIPTA MOHANTA 4 NA 37
30 190103990263231000 RISHABH GUPTA 4 NA 38
9 190101827281940000 RASAMI RANJAN NATH 4 NA 39
15 190102024622008000 SREYASH KUMAR SAHOO 4 NA 40
37 190104535592873000 JEEBAN JYOTI SAMAL 4 NA 41
3 190100415731827000 SAI SATYAM BEURA 4 NA 42
26 190103206242341000 SAIEESHA MISHRA 4 NA 43
28 190103475122697000 BIDISHA PATI 4 NA 44
WAIT LIST - CAT - 2
PRE LOTTERY NO Application Submission Code First Name Service Category Number of Transfers POST LOTTERY & WAIT LIST
1 190101904742520733 EKANSH DASH 2 3 1
2 190101715182249579 SANJIT KRISHNA SWAIN 2 2 2
4 190105313333240598 PRATEEK PRIYANSHU SWAIN 2 1 3
3 190102848122863427 GOUTAMI BEHERA 2 1 4
7 190103123412612139 SAMIKSHA PRIYADARSHINI 2 0 5
5 190100210732950118 PRATUSH KUMAR BARIK 2 0 6
11 190105309913293467 AKANKSHYA PRIYADARSHINI 2 0 7
6 190101247312350839 AJITESH NANDA 2 0 8
9 190103862483215272 SAI KRISHNA NANDA 2 0 9
10 190104256932774488 SRIYA SAMAL 2 0 10
8 190103445412452020 PRATYASHA NAYAK 2 0 11

WAIT LIST IS SAME AS THAT OF POST LOTTERY SEQUENCE NO. FOR CATEGORY - 5

=========================================================

PROVISIONALLY SELECTED/WAIT LISTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION INTO CLASS-III,V,VI,VII & VIII (2019-20)

CLASS-III

 

REG. NO

STUDENT'S NAME

FATHER'S NAME

D.O.B

CAT

ORGANISATION

NO. OF TRANSFER

SELECTED LIST (2 CANDIDATES)

1

KVM/III/19-20/24

VIJEET KUMAR MALLICK

BIPIN KUMAR MALLICK

03-02-2011

I

DEFENCE

5

2

KVM/III/19-20/08

SHIVAM SAKTI BEHERA

CHANDRAMANI BEHERA

09-11-2011

I

CRPF

2

WAIT LIST (42 CANDIDATES)

1

KVM/III/19-20/05

PRATIKSHYA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO

DINESH KUMAR SAHOO

10-08-2010

I

ARMY

1

2

KVM/III/19-20/13

SAISRI LENKA

HEMANTA KUMAR LENKA

22/08/2011

I

EX SERVICEMAN

1

3

KVM/III/19-20/02

KUSHAGRA SINGH

SHIV BHUSHAN SINGH

10-01-2010

I

NDRF

1

4

KVM/III/19-20/15

RIDHI KUMARI

CHANDAN KUMAR

24/02/2012

I

NDRF

1

5

KVM/III/19-20/43

ANYESHA SAMANTRAY

SANJAYA KUMAR SAMANTARAY

18/11/2010

I

EX NAVY

6

KVM/III/19-20/21

HIRANMAYA PATI

RAMESH CHANDRA PATI

03-10-2011

I

SAINIK SCHOOL

7

KVM/III/19-20/42

NISHIKA ACHARYA

MUNNA KUMAR

03-09-2010

II

IOB BANK

8

KVM/III/19-20/07

SUBHAM KUMAR ROUT

GOBINDA ROUT

14/07/2011

III

STATE GOVT.

3

9

KVM/III/19-20/30

BIJAYLAXMI PRADHAN

GOLOKO PRADHAN

18/04/2010

III

POLICE

2

10

KVM/III/19-20/16

SATYA PRAKASH JENA

BABULI CHANDRA JENA

26/01/2012

III

STATE GOVT.

1

11

KVM/III/19-20/35

ARCHITA JENAMANI

ABYAKTA KUMAR JENA

11-03-2012

III

GOVT SERVICE

12

KVM/III/19-20/33

DIBYANSH MOHANTY

NIRANJAN MOHANTY

31/08/2010

III

GOVT SERVICE

13

KVM/III/19-20/38

SWAYAM SASWAT ROUT

SUSHANT KUMAR ROUT

27/12/2011

III

POLICE

14

KVM/III/19-20/04

SMRUTI SAGAR NAYAK

SUSANT KUMAR NAYAK

13/07/2011

III

STATE GOVT.

0

15

KVM/III/19-20/09

SOUMYASHREE GOCHHAYAT

RAJESH GOCHHAYAT

03-05-2011

V

PVT. JOB

0

16

KVM/III/19-20/17

SRADHANJALI BEHERA

SAROJ KUMAR BEHERA

23/10/2011

V

PVT JOB

17

KVM/III/19-20/27

SWAYAM SHREYANSU SAHOO

SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOO

16/08/2011

V

PVT JOB

18

KVM/III/19-20/34

TUSHAR TRIPTHY

JAGAT MOHAN TRIPATHY

30/09/2011

V

BUSINESS

19

KVM/III/19-20/28

SWADHIN MOHAPATRA

SAMIR KUMAR MOHAPATRA

15/08/2011

V

PVT JOB

20

KVM/III/19-20/39

AYUSHMAN KAR

BYOMAKESH KAR

12-06-2010

V

LECTURER

21

KVM/III/19-20/36

BISWAJIT PRADHAN

BICHITRA NANDA PRADHAN

08-03-2011

V

BUSINESS

22

KVM/III/19-20/06

AMULYA SUTAR

KARTIK SUTAR

20/04/2010

V

BUSSINESS

0

23

KVM/III/19-20/31

SAI SUBHAM NAYAK

SANTOSH KUMAR NAYAK

28/11/2010

V

BUSINESS

24

KVM/III/19-20/22

BISWAPRAVA KHUNTIA

PABITRA KUMAR KHUNTIA

26/10/2010

V

BUSINESS

25

KVM/III/19-20/01

RAHUL MOHANTY

DEEPU MOHANTY

14/09/2010

V

PVT JOB

0

26

KVM/III/19-20/03

SK NAWAZUDDIN SHIDIQ

SK AMIRUDDIN

13/01/2012

V

PVT JOB

0

27

KVM/III/19-20/23

SOUMYA RANJAN MOHANTAY

ANIRUDHA MOHANTY

12-09-2011

V

SELF EMPLOYED

28

KVM/III/19-20/29

ASUTOSH PAITAL

KISHORE KUMAR PAITAL

06-08-2011

V

BUSINESS

29

KVM/III/19-20/20

MAMATA BEHERA

SURAJ KUMAR BEHERA

27/07/2011

V

BUSINESS

30

KVM/III/19-20/10

BISWAJEET SRICHANDAN

PRAVAT KUMAR SRICHANADAN

09-07-2011

V

PVT JOB

0

31

KVM/III/19-20/18

ASHUTOSH DAS

KISHORE CHANDRA DAS

06-11-2011

V

BUSINESS

32

KVM/III/19-20/40

RUDRA NARAYAN PATTNAIK

MANORANJAN PATTNAIK

23/11/2011

V

PVT TEACHER

33

KVM/III/19-20/12

KHITISH BHARADWAJ

AKASH CHANDRA PANDA

16/07/2011

V

PVT JOB

34

KVM/III/19-20/32

SAI KRISHNA

TRINATH SAHOO

29/10/2010

V

BUSINESS

35

KVM/III/19-20/25

GAYATREE PRIYADARSHINI

GAGAN KUMAR JENA

01-04-2011

V

BUSINESS

36

KVM/III/19-20/26

SUDHANSHU SEKHAR SWAIN

NITYANANDA SWAIN

02-01-2012

V

PVT ADVOCATE

37

KVM/III/19-20/41

DEBASHIS JENA

DEEPAK KUMAR JENA

09-07-2010

V

BUSINESS

38

KVM/III/19-20/11

ADITYA KUMAR BAL

JIBAN BALA

14/09/2010

V

FARMER

0

39

KVM/III/19-20/44

SUVENDU BARIK

SUBHAKAR BARIK

24/12/2010

V

PVT JOB

40

KVM/III/19-20/37

ADITYA SAHOO

NARAYAN SAHOO

30/12/2011

V

BUSINESS

41

KVM/III/19-20/14

PRUTHIRAJ BARIK

SANTOSH BARIK

24/03/2011

V

BARBER

42

KVM/III/19-20/19

USASHREE SAHOO

PRASHANTA KUMAR SAHOO

19/01/2011

V

LABOUR

CLASS-V

 

Regdn no

CANDIDATE NAME

FATHER’S NAME

DOB

CAT

ORANISATION

No.of transfer

SC POOL

1

KVM/V/19-20/01

SHIV SWARUP SETHI

BHOLANATH SETH

29/11/2008

I

NDRF

1

GENERAL POOL

1

KVM/V/19-20/13

JASHASWEE SAHOO

GANAPATI SAHOO

05-08-2009

I

EX-SERVICE/ ARMY

1

2

KVM/V/19-20/05

SHYAMA SHRESTHA

MANOJ KUMAR

11-11-2008

II

UNION BANK

4

3

KVM/V/19-20/18

SOHAM DUTTA

PRAVAS RANJAN DUTTA

11-09-2009

III

GOVT SERVICE

4

4

KVM/V/19-20/06

TANUSHREE SAHOO

SISIRA KUMAR SAHOO

20/07/2009

V

PVT JOB

WAIT LIST (13 CANDIDATES)

1

KVM/V/19-20/10

SOVNA SRAVANI PATRA

BIPIN BIHARI PATRA

13/07/2009

V

BUSINESS

2

KVM/V/19-20/04

TANMAYEE SWAIN

NARAYAN SWAIN

18/08/2009

V

PVT JOB

3

KVM/V/19-20/14

SOUBHAGYA KUMAR BARIK

BIBHU PRASAD BARIK

01-05-2008

V

BUSINESS

4

KVM/V/19-20/15

BISWA PRAKASH SUBUDHI

LATE KABIRAJ SUBUDHI

25/01/2010

V

BUSINESS

5

KVM/V/19-20/03

NACHIKET TRIPATHY

ASHOK KUMAR TRIPATHY

02-12-2010

V

BUSINESS

6

KVM/V/19-20/17

DIBYASHA JENA

DEEPAK KUMAR JENA

15/04/2008

V

BUSINESS

7

KVM/V/19-20/02

SHREYANSH KUMAR SAHOO

SANJAY KUMAR SAHOO

11-03-2009

V

BUSINESS

8

KVM/V/19-20/11

ANANYA DAS

KISHORE CHANDRA DAS

31/01/2009

V

BUSINESS

9

KVM/V/19-20/08

ASHIS KUMAR DAS

PRASANTA KUMAR DAS

06-12-2008

V

EX -SERVICE /BSF

10

KVM/V/19-20/07

SATYAJIT ROUT

BIMULYA ROUT

27/03/2010

V

PVT JOB

11

KVM/V/19-20/12

MADAN MOHAN MOHANTY

PRAMOD KUMAR MOHANTY

28/02/2010

V

PVT JOB

12

KVM/V/19-20/09

SUNAYANA DEVI

PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDA

17/01/2010

V

BUSINESS

13

KVM/V/19-20/16

ASMIT KUMAR PANDA

BICHITRA KUMAR PANDA

30/11/2009

V

FARMING

CLASS-VI

SELECTED LIST (1 CANDIDATE)

CANDIDATE NAME

FATHER’S NAME

DOB

CAT

ORANISATION

No.of transfer

1

KVM/VI/19-20/04

ASTHA KUMARI

CHANDESHWAR PRASAD

02-12-2008

I

NDRF

3

WAIT LIST (28 CANDIDATES)

1

KVM/VI/19-20/03

SHREEYA ACHARJEE

AMAL ACHARJEE

18/08/2008

I

CISF

2

2

KVM/VI/19-20/26

JYOTI PRAKASH PRADHAN

PRAVAT KUMAR PRADHAN

26/12/2008

I

NDRF

3

KVM/VI/19-20/12

JAGDISH PRASAD NAYAK

ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK

23/01/2009

I

EX-ARMY/ARMY

4

KVM/VI/19-20/14

ANANYA SINGH

SURAJ KUMAR SINGH

21/05/2008

II

SERVICE

1

5

KVM/VI/19-20/15

SAROJ KUMAR SWAIN

SIBA NARAYAN SWAIN

08-09-2008

III

STATE GOVT.

2

6

KVM/VI/19-20/07

RAGHUNATH DAS

RABINARAYAN DAS

12-08-2008

III

STATE GOVT.

7

KVM/VI/19-20/29

SAMITA PRIYADARSHINI

RANJAN KUMAR SETHI

15/10/2008

III

STATE GOVT.

8

KVM/VI/19-20/10

SONALI SAHOO

BHASKAR SAHOO

25/08/2008

V

BUSINESS

9

KVM/VI/19-20/17

HARISH AHMED

ABDUL ZALAL KHAN

09-08-2007

V

PVT JOB

10

KVM/VI/19-20/28

AMIT KUMAR SAHOO

KARUNAKAR SAHOO

31-07-2007

V

BUSINESS

11

KVM/VI/19-20/09

ANKITA SAHOO

BENUDHAR SAHOO

16/11/2008

V

BUSINESS

12

KVM/VI/19-20/21

TANISHA KAR

TUSAR KANTA KAR

20/07/2008

V

BUSINESS

13

KVM/VI/19-20/27

SOUMYAJEET SAHOO

SUSANTA KUMAR SAHOO

10-12-2008

V

BUSINESS

14

KVM/VI/19-20/11

ASHUTOSH JENA

AKRUR JENA

24/08/2008

V

PVT JOB

15

KVM/VI/19-20/08

SOMYA SUBHADARSANI JENA

MUKTIKANTA JENA

14/10/2008

V

FARMING

16

KVM/VI/19-20/23

KADAMBINI KHATUA

PRASANT KHATUA

20/01/2008

V

BUSINESS

17

KVM/VI/19-20/25

MANSOON MANSHI

SRABAN RANJAN MALLIA

02-11-2007

V

PVT JOB

18

KVM/VI/19-20/02

SATYAJIT PANDA

AJIT KUMAR PANDA

08-12-2008

V

PVT JOB

19

KVM/VI/19-20/06

AMRITA MAJHI

PRAMOD KUMAR MAJHI

29/01/2009

V

BUSINESS

20

KVM/VI/19-20/01

AYUSH KUMAR MOHANTY

BUDHADEV MOHANTY

17/08/2008

V

PVT JOB

21

KVM/VI/19-20/20

SUBHASISH DASH

KISHORE KUMAR DASH

25/07/2008

V

SELF EMPLOYED

22

KVM/VI/19-20/18

ARITREE MONDAL

RAMA CHANDRA MONDAL

09-01-2009

V

BUSINESS

23

KVM/VI/19-20/05

KRUTIBAS SAHOO

LATE KHIROD CHANDRA SAHOO

19/04/2008

V

HOUSEWIFE

24

KVM/VI/19-20/13

AMRIT PRITAM SAHOO

FAKIR MOHAN SAHOO

13/10/2008

V

BUSINESS

25

KVM/VI/19-20/22

PRIYANSHU MAJHI

PABITRA KU MAJHI

14/02/2009

V

BUSINESS

26

KVM/VI/19-20/16

ARYAKANTA PANDA

ARTATRANA PANDA

17/10/2007

V

PVT JOB

27

KVM/VI/19-20/19

SUSHREE PRATYUSHA TRIPATHY

PRADEEP TRIPATHY

22/04/2008

V

BUSINESS

28

KVM/VI/19-20/24

KIRAN MISHRA

MANABENDRA MISHRA

19/10/2008

V

PVT JOB

CLASS-VII

SELECTED LIST (8 candidates)

CANDIDATE NAME

FATHER’S NAME

DOB

CAT

ORANISATION

No.of transfer

SC POOL

1

KVM/VII/19-20/03

AYUSH KUMAR

ASHOK KUMAR

25/10/2007

II

SYNDICATE BANK

4

ST POOL

1

VACANT

GENERAL POOL

1

KVM/VII/19-20/01

AKANKSHA KUMARI

CAHDESWAR PRASAD

17/05/2007

I

NDRF

3

2

KVM/VII/19-20/07

PRAYAG MANAS

PRASANTH SUNDER

23/06/2007

I

CISF

1

3

KVM/VII/19-20/08

SUSRI SULAGNA SAHOO

SRIRAM CHANDRA SAHOO

25/11/2007

V

BUSINESS

4

KVM/VII/19-20/10

ARCHITA LENKA

PRADEEP KUMAR LENKA

28/12/2006

V

BUSINESS

5

KVM/VII/19-20/02

JYOTSNA RANI PRADHAN

SANATAN PRADHAN

15/08/2007

V

BUSINESS

6

KVM/VII/19-20/11

MOHAMMED TANWEER ALAM

MOHAMMED MAHEFUZ ALAM

15/01/2007

V

PVT ADV

7

KVM/VII/19-20/05

UDIT RANJAN JATA

UPENDRA JATA

26/04/2007

V

FARMER

WAIT LIST (3 CANDIDATES)

1

KVM/VII/19-20/09

SIBA PRASAD SAHOO

HARISH CHANDRA SAHOO

31/12/2007

V

PVT JOB

2

KVM/VII/19-20/06

LOPAMUDRA SATAPATHY

SUSANTA SATAPATHY

18/04/2007

V

PRIEST

3

KVM/VII/19-20/04

ANSHUMAN MOHAPATRA

SATYABRATA MOHAPATRA

01-11-2007

V

BUSINESS

CLASS-VIII

SELECTED LIST (7 CANDIDATES)

CANDIDATE NAME

FATHER’S NAME

DOB

CAT

ORANISATION

No.of transfer

SC POOL

1

VACANT

ST POOL

1

VACANT

GENERAL POOL

1

KVM/VIII/19-20/01

SHAURYA ANAND

DEEPAK PANDEY

24/08/2006

I

NDRF

1

2

KVM/VIII/19-20/03

KESHAV SHRESHTHA

MANOJ KUMAR

10-02-2005

II

UNION BANK OF INDIA

4

3

KVM/VIII/19-20/08

RITUPURNA SAHOO

SANTOSH KU SAHOO

22/12/2006

V

BUSINESS

4

KVM/VIII/19-20/04

AMRUIT LENKA

PRABODH LENKA

23/10/2005

V

PVT JOB

5

KVM/VIII/19-20/05

SURYA PRASAD SAHOO

SUBAS CHANDRA SAHOO

10-07-2005

V

BUSINESS

6

KVM/VIII/19-20/07

AALIYA NOOR

MD.NUROOL HAQUE

01-09-2005

V

BUSINESS

7

KVM/VIII/19-20/02

SOYANSHU SWAIN

HIMANSHU SEKHAR SWAIN

03-06-2007

V

PVT JOB

WAIT LIST (1 CANDIDATE)

1

KVM/VIII/19-20/06

PRATIKSHYA JENA

PRADIPTA KU JENA

29/03/2006

V

BUSINESS


PROVISINALLY SELECTED 2ND PHASE ADMISSION LIST (CLASS-I) DATE.09/04/2019

(ADMISSION PROCESS WILL START FROM 10/04/2019 AT 10.00am)

RTE – (06 Candidates)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

Address

SC/ST/OBC / EWS/BPL

1

190105239563205190

VIVEK KUMAR

1

NDRF

ST

2

190104798822972493

ANWESA SUBHADARSHINI

5

NARAJ

OBC-NCL

3

190101157371826212

VIKAS KUMAR

1

NDRF

ST

4

190104814752975439

SIDDHI SRIYA SAHOO

5

GODISAHI

EWS

5

190100175461914647

AADITYA

1

NDRF

OBC-NCL

6

190102241292193223

TANVI KHALKHO

1

NDRF

ST

WAIT LIST

1

190105180253149107

SOMNATH BARIK

5

SANDHAPUR

OBC-NCL

2

190101443061849466

BISWAJIT BEHERA

5

GODISAHI

SC

3

190105626563298238

PRIYANSHI MOHANTY

5

SANDHAPUR

EWS

4

190101792581935247

MAHESH KUMAR MALLICK

5

NARAJ

SC

5

190101675613143566

PRITI PRAGYAN NAYAK

5

GODISAHI

OBC-NCL

SC (01 Candidate)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

Address

SC/ST/OBC / EWS/BPL

1

190101231971831928

DEEPIKA KUMARI

1

NDRF

SC

CATEGORY – 1 ( 11 Candidates)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

ADDRESS

1

190105553113286449

SONAKSHI ACHARJEE

1

1

CISF

2

190100284412340514

SASWAT RAUTRAY

1

1

CDA-6

3

190103417523289927

ARIF MALIK

1

1

CISF

4

190102553752132227

PRATIK PANDA

1

1

CRPF

5

190101508893042404

BHAGYASHREE GOGOI

1

1

NDRF

6

190100363621824869

SUMMMAYA JANNAT CHAUDHURY

1

1

NDRF

7

190104034552688886

M. JASVITHA

1

1

NDRF

8

190100179291914857

AARADHYA

1

1

NDRF

9

190104031332689071

SRIJAN MUKHERJEE

1

1

CISF

10

190100130571734593

PRATYUSH ACHARYA

1

1

NDRF

11

190102746462189216

P SAI VYSHNAVI

1

1

NDRF

WAIT LIST

1

190102656312177486

TALARI JANSI

1

1

NDRF

2

190104185752726954

YASHRAJ SHREYANSH

1

1

RAILWAY

3

190102301642259377

DITYA

1

1

NDRF

4

190103353512365808

ANANDA V SRIVARSHITH

1

1

NDRF

5

190103785402599696

PRATYUSH BEHERA

1

1

NDRF

SINGLE GIRL CHILD (1 CANDIDATE)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

No.of Transfer

SC/ST/OBC / EWS/BPL

1

190101121862117836

SAI SHRITA MISHRA

3

1

GEN

WAIT LIST

1

190104006252861850

RAJSHREE SWAIN

3

1

GEN

RTE – (06 Candidates)

Sn

Enrollment ID

Name

Service Category

Address

SC/ST/OBC / EWS/BPL

1

190105239563205190

VIVEK KUMAR

1

NDRF

ST

2

190104798822972493

ANWESA SUBHADARSHINI

5

NARAJ

OBC-NCL

3

190101157371826212

VIKAS KUMAR

1

NDRF

ST

4

190104814752975439

SIDDHI SRIYA SAHOO

5

GODISAHI

EWS

5

190100175461914647

AADITYA

1

NDRF

OBC-NCL

6

190102241292193223

TANVI KHALKHO

1

NDRF

ST

WAIT LIST

1

190105180253149107

SOMNATH BARIK

5

SANDHAPUR

OBC-NCL

2

190101443061849466

BISWAJIT BEHERA

5

GODISAHI

SC

3

190105626563298238

PRIYANSHI MOHANTY

5

SANDHAPUR

EWS

4

190101792581935247

MAHESH KUMAR MALLICK

5

NARAJ

SC

5

190101675613143566

PRITI PRAGYAN NAYAK

5

GODISAHI

OBC-NCL